Resultatlista Baldersnäsjoggen 2015
1 Augusti - 33:e Baldersnäsjoggen
Dals Långeds IK

    MINIMARATON    
  Startnr: Namn: Klubb:  
  600 Emma Calais    
  601 Milo Nystedt Eds FF  
  602 Elvin Halvordsson Sorkedalens sportsklubb  
  603 Olivia Carroz Bürgemeister EIF  
  604 Louis Carroz Bürgemeister EIF  
  605 Nora Engqvist    
  606 Viktor Bryntesson MSK  
  607 Albert Rehnlund    
  608 Linn Godtman HSLK  
  609 Molly Friberg Hammarö  
  610 Ludvig Frisk    
  611 Agnes Frisk    
  612 Olle Qvick DLIK  
  613 Evina Alsterberg    
  614 Elvin Galborgen    
  615 Viggo Galborgen    
  616 Emil Lemus DLIK  
  617 Harry Mellgren Bengtsfors BOIS  
  618 Kristoffer Bäck HAIS  
  619 Hannah Höök OK TYR  
  620 Alice Höök OK TYR  
  621 Viktor Stenelind ED  
  622 Melker Stenelind ED  
  623 Milo Moen Karlsson DLIK  
  624 Arvis Saba Ödetorp IF  
  625 Vendela Olsson IF Rigor  
  626 Max Lystad    
  627 Melvin Constantin    
  628 Ella Constantin    
  629 Thea Staf    
  630 Pelle Hammar    
  631 Chloé Persson    
  632 Hubert Persson    
  633 Maja Bergström BOIS Kanot  
  634 Charlie Löf Tösse IF  
  635 Ines Skoghammar Hammarö  
  636 Malte Skoghammar Hammarö  
  637 Benjamin Park Team Solbacka  
  638 Theodor Park Team Solbacka  
  639 Maja Pettersson-Pohl    
  640 Wilma Pettersson-Pohl    
  641 Emil Constantin    
  642 Herman Kjellström    
  643 Sigrid Höyer Inderegard    
  645 Elof Ahrenberg    
  646 Oskar Ahrenberg    
  647 Franz Moberg    
  648 Malvina Wieslander SK Granan  
  649 Gustav Wieslander SK Granan  
  650 Elmer Håkansson SK Granan  
  651 Karl Purontaka Eds RS  
  652 Lukas Mathisen Eds RS  
  653 Kalle Ljungqvist DLIK  
  654 Melker Ljungqvist DLIK  
  655 Leon Marchini    
  656 Alma Drott Högsäters GF  
  657 Julius Tingberg    
  658 Max Sjöström    
  659 Nova Hoe With    
  660 Tuva Nätt DLIK  
  661 Max Hjelmer Nätt    
  662 Albin Rasmusson    
  663 Edvin Vilhelmsson    
  664 John Hellman    
  665 Emil Wang Arvidsson    
  666 Vallonia Erlandsson    
  667 Joel Gustafsson Eds SK  
  668 Hampus Gustafsson Eds SK  
  669 Iris Mäki DLIK  
  670 Ellen Gråsjö    
  671 Irma Gråsjö    
  672 Iris Karlsson    
  673 Hildur Karlsson    
  674 Ida Zeffer Mälarö SOK  
  675 Tom Zeffer Mälarö SOK  
  676 Noomi Zeffer Mälarö SOK  
  677 Rasmus Andersson Blomskog IF  
  678 Noel Vik Martinsson DLIK  
  679 Tim Bareis LUGI  
  680 Ella Magnusson    
  681 Stella Wessman    
  682 Tage Wessman    
  683 Jack Johansson    
  684 Ville Johansson    
  685 Julia Lind    
  686 Nicolai Helöe Norge  
  687 Meja Remneland Melin    
  688 Joel Dåverhög    
  689 Oskar Dåverhög    
  690 Livia Petrén    
  691 Lennart Speerli    
  692 Jonatan Strand Djurgården IF  
  693 Ivar Schwartz Laxarby IF  
  694 Theo Schwartz Laxarby IF  
  695 Viggo kihlberg Laxarby IF  
  696 Viktoria Hultberg    
  697 Milton Lorén Ericsson Suckan Runners  
  698 Philip Calais    
  699 Agnes Calais    
  750 Erik Håfström    
  751 Nathanael Norgren    
  752 Annie Lindberg QBIK  
  753 Filip Larsson    
  754 Linnéa Larsson    
  755 Albert Eriksson EIF  
  756 Leander Wahlström    
  757 Ada Marie Wahlström    
  758 Finn Sullivan    
  759 Hudson Sullivan    
  760 Ellen Paulsson    
  761 Marie Bergström    
  762 Tyra Johannesson    
  763 Maja Johansson    
  764 Ella Johansson    
  765 Anton Bryntesson    
  766 Agnes Lehmus DLIK  
  767 Adrian Jorlin    
  768 Vlle Ljungqvist DLIK  
  769 Clara Backman    
  770 Calle Backman    
       
    Pojkar 2 km    
Placering: Startnr: Namn: Klubb: Tid
1 5 Fredrik Eriksson Eds SK 7.05
2 9 Lucas Paulsson Bengtsfors IF 7.09
3 17 Gustav Söderblom Håfreströms IF 7.18
4 45 Vilmer Kling DLIK 7.45
5 32 Alfred Drottz Högsäters GF 7.55
6 22 Leo Constantin   8.02
7 2 Oscar Calais Torslanda IK 8.06
8 23 Alfred Kjellström   8.12
9 18 Alfred Söderblom Håfreströms IF 8.13
10 48 Magnus Runmyr   8.17
11 6 Oscar Nätt IK Orient 8.18
12 28 Adam Halvordsson DLIK 8.26
13 4 Leo Godtman HSLK 8.27
14 30 Emil Liljeqvist DLIK 8.28
15 40 Isak Ahlbom Högsäters GF 8.29
16 21 Oscar Löf IF Viken 8.31
17 3 Melvin Nystedt Eds FF 8.32
18 11 Alexander Bäck HAIS 8.35
19 42 Johannes Lind   8.38
20 46 Valentin Strand Djurgården IF 8.39
21 1 Tage Johansson Eds FF 8.48
22 41 Paul Bareis LUGI 8.54
23 10 Hugo Mellgren Bengtsfors BOIS 8.55
24 16 Daan Lautenbach Håfreströms IF 8.56
25 19 Mio Holmberg DLIK 8.59
26 36 Jakob Baier Tolered Utby OL 8.59
27 37 Axel Bergström CHC 9.06
28 25 Alexander Ömnehag   9.08
29 8 Alve Fors Berger Vejby IF 9.12
30 26 Viktor Andersson Team Solbacka 9.26
31 7 Erik Gustafsson Göteborg 9.34
32 34 Olle Johansson DLIK 9.45
33 33 Michel Salmeron DLIK 9.46
34 20 Alvin Holmberg DLIK 9.54
35 50 Calle Hammar   10.03
36 31 Liam Marchini   10.04
37 29 Elliot Freudenthal Bäckefors 10.13
38 24 Wilmer Kjellström   10.17
39 27 Mille Woldberg Team Solbacka 10.18
40 47 Oscar Håfström   10.20
41 38 Oskar Klenfeldt BIBK 11.20
42 49 Alfred Höder DLIK 11.23
43 39 Erik Wånggren   12.42
44 35 Zakarias Östberg KS Edsbowlarna 12.51
45 43 Viktor Lind   12.52
46 15 Malte Geerts Håfreströms IF 13.08
47 44 Joshua Johansson   14.04
       
    Flickor 2 km    
Placering: Startnr: Namn: Klubb: Tid
1 126 Rebecca Take IF Göta Karlstad 7.34
2 129 Tilda Marjomaa DLIK 7.56
3 101 Louise Hallander LGIF 8.04
4 108 Kim Rodén Håfreströms IF 8.07
5 139 Clara Johansson   8.23
6 138 Frida Johansson   8.28
7 130 Lena Speerli LK Zug 8.40
8 136 Annie Johansson Eds RS 8.41
9 107 Minna Geerts Håfreströms IF 8.57
10 110 Shirin Husseini Håfreströms IF 8.58
11 121 Nova Utter   9.02
12 122 Nellie Bergdahl   9.05
13 111 Amanda Bälter   9.18
14 109 Siri Richardsson Håfreströms IF 9.19
15 114 Elsa Drott Högsäters GF 9.29
16 125 Ida Zeffer Mälarö SOK 9.31
17 132 Vilde Rörmyr   9.38
18 124 Saga Ahlbom Högsäters GF 9.41
19 102 Felicia Persson Tösse 9.42
20 131 Elsa Kling DLIK 9.43
21 118 Lovisa Östberg KS Edsbowlarna 9.52
22 117 Tindra Karlsson DLIK 9.56
23 100 Irma Johansson Eds FF 10.14
24 116 Jemma Sjöström   10.30
25 128 Nea Utter DLIKI 10.32
26 133 Wilma Paulsson   11.28
27 106 Nicki Löfgren DLIK 11.41
28 119 Isabella Baier Tolered Utby OL 11.56
29 104 Wilma Ljung   12.13
30 105 Minea Alsterberg   12.14
31 137 Hedvig Höyer Inderegard   12.30
32 112 Alva Ömnehag   12.35
33 135 Thea Ljungqvist DLIK 12.38
34 115 Agnes Frid DLIK 13.15
35 113 Matilda Mathisen Eds RS 13.33
36 134 Sofia Segle IF Friskis & Svettis Uddevalla 13.46
37 123 Ella Wånggren   13.47
38 103 Ellen Rehnlund   15.26
39 127 Julia Lind   15.33
40 120 Alice Hellman   15.41
       
    Pojkar 3,5 km    
Placering: Startnr: Namn: Klubb: Tid
1 209 Richard Take IF Göta Karlstad 13.31
2 201 Erik Eriksson Eds SK 13.52
3 204 Sakhi Husseini Håfreström 15.38
4 200 Albin Hallander Linköping 15.53
5 206 Odin Hufnagl IFK Göteborg 15.59
6 202 Jonathan Bäck HAIS 16.06
7 210 Måns Bernsson   17.04
8 207 Elon Hufnagl IFK Göteborg 19.00
9 208 Oscar Andersson Blomskog IF 19.24
       
    Flickor 3,5 km    
Placering: Startnr: Namn: Klubb: Tid
1 253 Sofia Johansson Håfreströms IF 14.59
2 256 Sofia Overgaard IF Kville 15.02
3 251 Elina Edsberger Håfreströms IF 18.36
4 254 Rebecka Bälter   19.25
5 250 Filippa Nystedt Eds FF 21.17
6 258 Hilma Andersson   22.49
7 257 Alice Entoft   22.50
8 259 Inez Andersson   25.37
9 252 Ebba Andersson   30.54
       
    Herrar 6 km    
Placering: Startnr: Namn: Klubb: Tid
1 372 Axel Danielsson Meiling KFUM Arvika 19.31
2 379 Conny Wass Spring Åmål 19.43
3 330 Joakim Nätt Hälle IF 20.26
4 313 Marcus Calais DLIK 21.07
5 300 Peter Olsson Bengtsfors 21.25
6 339 Marcus Lindh Solvikingarna 22.36
7 316 Mike Weiland Billingsfors IK 22.44
8 340 Tomas Bäckman Solvikingarna 23.23
9 337 Leo Mellgren Bengtsfors BOIS 24.12
10 374 Andreas Gustafsson Mics Gym 24.17
11 370 Marcus Konradsson Bengtsfors IF 24.56
12 312 Simon Johansson Örebro Badmintonklubb 25.03
13 371 Peter Carlman   25.04
14 355 Jan Hagelbrand Hagens AIK 25.13
15 301 Jakob Frid DLIK 25.18
16 375 Rikard Olsson Eds Sk 25.28
17 358 Richard Lemus DLIK 25.53
18 325 Mathias Engqvist   26.10
19 332 Ulrik Lager Bengtsfors BOIS 26.13
20 378 Fredrik Karlsson   26.13
21 362 Anders Johansson DLIK 26.15
22 331 Lars-Henrik Galborgen Eds SK 26.25
23 356 Christoffer Petrenè   26.27
24 322 Mikael Engqvist SK Granan 26.29
25 385 Magnus Larsson   26.42
26 326 Ulf Godtman HSLK 26.43
27 341 Jimmy Martinsson Majafolket 27.19
28 360 Erik Bergqvist Säffle 27.39
29 384 Kristian Calais   27.45
30 329 Kenneth Fridh DLIK 27.49
31 389 Kent Holmedahl Rexcell 28.22
32 319 Bengt-Göran Jansson BOIS 28.27
33 324 Pierre Carroz EIF 28.37
34 381 Jonas Dahlin Mulligan 28.50
35 387 Patrik Eriksson   28.55
36 364 Öivind Höe Ryggejoggen 28.59
37 315 Sten-Åke Wallentin OK Kroppefjäll 29.00
38 320 Johnny Spångberg DLIK 29.02
39 311 Roger Buhrman GKN Aerospace 29.03
40 365 Jan-Stefan Karlsson   29.06
41 318 Tony Aloandersson DLIK 29.20
42 346 Bas Lautenbach Håfreströms IF 29.28
43 344 Kurt Andersson Mellerud 29.33
44 345 Robin Gustafsson Bengtsfors 29.43
45 376 Andreas Pettersson   29.44
46 348 Nils Rogan DLIK 29.50
47 373 Christer Bergh Bengtsfors BOIS 30.09
48 302 Karl-Edvard Zetterberg Högsäter 30.20
49 357 Tommy Andersson IK Spring Väst 30.21
50 308 Per Hallander Linköping 30.23
51 327 Anders Rekkedal Årjäng 30.26
52 323 Johan Kristoffersson Spring Åmål 30.27
53 363 Henrik Andreasson ED 30.32
54 314 Henrik Olofsson   30.46
55 307 Pär Johansson Eds FF 30.49
56 361 Stefan Halvordsson DLIK 31.06
57 359 Bo Kåwe Säffle friidrott 31.09
58 352 Fredrik Nilsson IK Spring Väst 31.14
59 366 Peter Erlandsson Sundbyberg 31.27
60 303 Tommy Nilsson Karlstad 31.33
61 390 Johnny Johansson   31.42
62 351 Christian Svensson Kallinge 31.44
63 343 Sven Stenelind   31.47
64 377 Lars Bergström   31.50
65 388 Martin Andersson Fissen 32.14
66 369 Joel Vessman IF Viken 32.23
67 368 Kent Andreasson Åmåls OK 32.24
68 317 Jan Lorentsson Bengtsfors 32.32
69 305 Lars-Åke Edvardsson Bengtsfors 32.50
70 386 Anders Liimatainen   32.53
71 350 Anders Svensson   34.55
72 333 Peter Nielsen Årjäng 34.57
73 335 Daniel Gomez Åmål 35.00
74 354 Tore Andersson   35.03
75 334 Leif Olsson Bengtsfors 35.18
76 310 Kjell Svensson Säffle Friidrott 35.35
77 380 Alexander Speerli   36.25
78 304 Olle Lind Billingsfors 36.50
79 309 Per-Arne Boström Forshaga 39.06
80 353 Mikael Andersson Mölndal 39.18
81 392 My Guo   39.19
82 383 Mikael Andersson Suckan Runners 39.50
83 367 Henrik Klenfeldt BIBK 41.03
84 391 Hanson Fu   42.39
85 347 Lars Svensson Mullvaderna 42.51
86 328 Lennart Alette   44.15
87 338 Kurt Samuelsson   48.01
88 382 Dick Knutsson   48.30
89 306 Per-Åke Andersson Suckan Runners 54.19
       
    Damer 6 km    
Placering: Startnr: Namn: Klubb: Tid
1 567 Katarina Gustafsson Årjäng 24.38
2 561 Hedda Kringstad Säffle 25.26
3 547 Sigrid Josefsson Nilivaara IS 25.47
4 562 Maria Eriksson Eds SK 26.50
5 508 Hanna Johansson Crossfit Örebro 27.29
6 541 Ebba Utter DLIK 29.00
7 577 Maria Dåverhög   29.07
8 539 Lisa Höök OK Tyr 29.27
9 565 Emma Tingberg Solvikingarna 29.48
10 536 Elin Sandberg Göteborg 29.57
11 507 Irene Gustafsson Bengtsfors 29.58
12 509 Rebecka Fors Mellerud 30.58
13 566 Kerstin Karlsson   31.18
14 573 Carina Johansson   31.30
15 548 Karin Overgaard Majafolket 31.37
16 578 Karin Stenberg Pixbo 31.43
17 586 Viktoria Paulsson   31.44
18 563 Monica Drottz Högsäters GF 31.48
19 538 Viktoria Martinsson Majafolket 31.54
20 570 Marita Elfstedt Spring Väst 31.58
21 558 Cecilia Andersson Team Solbacka 32.01
22 568 Marie Karlsson Eds SK, Team Swesports 32.02
23 504 Katarina Gip Åmål 32.04
24 506 Helena Andersson Eds Ryttarsällskap 32.22
25 554 Emma Park Team Solbacka 32.41
26 542 Anna Skoglund Säffle 33.16
27 559 Cecilia Johansson Eds RS 33.18
28 533 Lena Johansson Eds RS 33.35
29 518 Karin Sävhage Upphärad 33.42
30 523 Marina Larsson HSLK 33.47
31 574 Veronica Johansson DLIK 33.47
32 583 Marie Nöttveit   33.52
33 569 Sofia Lystad Håfreström IF 33.53
34 582 Kari Bruu   34.00
35 532 Rigmor Westerlund OK Kroppefjäll 34.04
36 527 Anette Fager Hälle IF 34.05
37 549 Anette Jaldell Karlstad 34.05
38 580 Ulrika Hellman   34.06
39 501 Elisabeth Håfström Bengtsfors 34.16
40 581 Maria Calais   34.19
41 515 Helena Andreasson   34.26
42 575 Ulrica Bergström   34.41
43 524 Karin Rekkedal Årjäng 34.42
44 551 Malin Calais Torslanda 34.50
45 543 Lovisa Emilsson Mölndal 34.51
46 535 Emily Deall Säffle 34.56
47 556 Carina Nelson Åmål 35.10
48 557 Malin Nelson Åmål 35.26
49 576 Paulina Eklund   35.44
50 514 Kirsti Aasum Sorkedalens sportklubb 35.45
51 544 Sara Söderblom Håfreström IF 36.05
52 512 Maria Gustafsson Forshaga 36.15
53 519 Isa Engqvist TFIK 36.26
54 517 Agneta Bürgemeister FIK 36.27
55 520 Agnes Engqvist TFIK 36.28
56 521 Karin Engqvist   36.29
57 550 Anne Ekberg Eds RS 36.41
58 564 Ingrid Kalstad-Sjödalstrand Svartborg IF 36.54
59 513 Ingela Kristoffersson Åmål 37.12
60 553 Monica Pettersson-Pohl   37.19
61 555 Maria Gunnegård IK Spring Väst 37.39
62 545 Elin Svensson Mullvaderna 37.44
63 572 Ulrika Vik DLIK 37.55
64 531 Carina Fredriksson Mellerud 38.05
65 516 Lisa Bürgemeister EIF 38.32
66 579 Judith Speerli   38.44
67 571 Madelen Vessman Åmåls OK 39.02
68 510 Ida Wall OK Kroppefjäll 39.25
69 505 Helena Wessman   39.28
70 500 Sanna Zetterberg OK Skärmen 40.06
71 584 Beathe Bergström   41.15
72 537 Britt Marchini   41.31
73 534 Johanna Andersson Mora 42.45
74 522 Marie Lundgren Hammarö 43.07
75 588 Inger Hansson   43.18
76 560 Anna Johansson Eds RS 44.30
77 525 Birgitta Alette Ytterby 45.21
78 502 Alice Axelsson Långserud 45.40
79 585 Gullbritt Vik   47.01
80 546 Titti Svensson Mullvaderna 47.42
81 503 Inger Axelsson Långserud 48.05
82 587 Marianne Bergdahl   50.01
       
    Herrar 12 km    
Placering: Startnr: Namn: Klubb: Tid
1 811 Anders Jonson Solvikingarna 41.48
2 846 Björn Christensen   43.05
3 839 Andreas Ljunge Spring Åmål 43.51
4 810 Mikael Take IF Göta 45.12
5 812 Nicolaus Fager Hälle IF 46.09
6 850 Samuel Alfredsson   46.13
7 819 Jan-Eric Pettersson OK Kroppefjäll 46.15
8 834 Jos Geerts Håfreströms IF 46.55
9 816 Jesper Arvidsson Arvika 47.45
10 848 Steffen Petry   48.16
11 826 Mikael Önnehag Billingsfors Innebandy 48.25
12 802 Johan Constantin Håfreströms IF 48.42
13 804 Peter Elvborn Säffle SK 48.47
14 851 Joachim Zimmerling   49.41
15 841 Merhawi Negasi OK Kroppefjäll 50.10
16 840 Dan Carlson IF Göta 50.50
17 803 Robert Johansson Karlslunds IF 51.16
18 836 Joakim Magnusson Nilivaara IS 51.25
19 827 Erik Jaldell IF Göta 51.44
20 847 Daniel Edsbagge   52.02
21 852 Age Stålberg   52.11
22 833 Mike Saupe Tyskland 52.24
23 829 Rune Ekberg Eds SK 52.28
24 845 Ulf Nordström OK Kroppefjäll 52.46
25 824 Ulf Söderblom Håfreströms IF 52.55
26 842 Jhonny Lystad Håfreströms IF 53.43
27 838 Daniel Drottz Högsäters GF 53.55
28 855 Jonas Grimheden   54.25
29 837 Per-Erik Olsson Spring Bengtsfors 54.27
30 830 Hannes Rask   55.01
31 853 Anders Kihlberg Håfreströms IF 55.15
32 831 Daniel Bjurström   55.18
33 832 Martin Kjellström   55.32
34 801 Hans-Olof Mattiasson Strömstad Löparklubb 55.40
35 828 Halvar Albertus Solvikingarna 55.46
36 854 Tom Nöttveit   56.09
37 844 Tobias Magnusson Ed 56.10
38 843 Jörgen Henriksson Ed 56.27
39 825 Fredrik hammar Holmedals Allmänna Idrottssällskap 56.50
40 818 Mathias Andersson Suckan Runners 58.24
41 835 Henrik Olsson DLIK 58.27
42 814 Hans Klammer Trollhättan 59.03
43 815 Per Runfors UCO 60.03
44 806 Pär Leander Svarttjärn 60.50
45 808 Patrik Johansson   61.24
46 809 Martin Bryntesson MSK 63.22
47 849 Ronny Berntsson   63.45
48 805 Peter Nyqvist   66.32
49 821 Jonathan Johansson   69.09
50 820 Robert Wennersten   70.52
52 813 Gunnar Jensen Ed 74.51
54 822 Andreas Andersson   87.57
55 823 André Kristensson   88.01
       
    Damer 12 km    
Placering: Startnr: Namn: Klubb: Tid
1 912 Sofie Nelson   46.17
2 905 Linda Take IF Göta 47.27
3 907 Frida Olausson Strömstad Löparklubb 49.49
4 926 Christine Gerber   53.04
5 910 Josefin Kumlin Hammarö 54.01
6 924 Maria Wånggren   55.05
7 922 Sylvia Karlsson SK Granan 56.05
8 920 Catrine Gunnarsson Falkenberg Road Runners 57.17
9 923 Annika Bergström IK Spring Väst 58.30
10 918 Simone Geerts Håfreströms IF 60.46
11 927 Erika Olsson   62.13
12 909 Hanna-Klara Pettersson Arwedahl OK Kroppefjäll 62.55
13 901 Berit Hugosson Kville 64.29
14 903 Anna Constantin Håfreströms IF 65.15
15 902 Turid Johansson Tanumshede 65.20
16 916 Stina Kjellström   66.39
17 906 Maria Larsson Göteborg 66.58
18 911 Ulrika Porath OK Kroppefjäll 67.35
19 915 Veronica Bjurström   67.44
20 917 Marthe Höyer   69.10
21 921 Josha Woudstra   69.25
22 913 Eva Constantin Uddevalla 70.53
26 919 Barbro Lindgren Ljungskile 75.34
24 908 Frida Sjöberg Ödetorp IF 77.32
27 925 Elisabeth Andersson Blomskog IF 93.26
       
    Gångklass    
  Startnr: Namn: Klubb:  
  700 Anna von Krogh    
  701 Lars-Åke Norman    
  702 Per-Arne Norman    
  703 Monica Österman    
  704 Mattias Gunnarsson Falkenberg  
  705 Mikael Gunnarsson DLIK  
  706 Kristin Johansson Sucka IF  
  707 Sven Johansson Sucka IF  
  708 Therese Karlsson Eds RS  
  709 Jessica Sundén Eds RS  
  710 Jan-Inge Andersson Mulligan  
  711 Jonna Ericsson Suckan Runners  
  712 Roger Adolfsson Suckan Runners  
  713 Oliver Gimsenius Kumgang Taekwando  
  714 Anette Gimsenius GKN Aerospace  
  715 Inger Karlsson    
  716 Ulf Hansson    

 

<-- tillbaka